Learn to Read and Write
Developing a strong foundation in reading and writing is my primary objective at this stage of my learning. I am seeking a dedicated mentor who can help me grasp the basics of language and literacy. I live in Parnasri Palli, Kolkata and am very flexible regarding the session logistics. I am comfortable with My Home as the study location but am also willing to travel to a nearby tutor if that is more convenient. My focus is on gaining steady improvement through consistent practice and guidance. I value patience and a structured teaching style to help me reach my goals. Please drop a message to discuss your availability and teaching approach.
Learn to Read and Write
Some of the Telugu Language Tutor Jobs are given below:
Seeking Expert Tutor for Reading Writing and Speaking Skills in Kolkata
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
B K Pal Avenue, Kolkata, India
Learn to Read and Write,Learn to Speak
Telugu Language Classes Available for Reading Writing and Speaking Kolkata
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
KALACHANDPARA, Kolkata, India
Within a month, Certification,Learn to Read and Write,Learn to Speak,Within a month
Spoken English Classes for Beginners in Baranagar Kolkata
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
Baranagar, Kolkata, India
Learn to Speak
Seeking Telugu Language Tutor in Garia Kolkata for Speaking and Reading
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
Garia, Kolkata, India
Within a month, Learn to Read and Write,Learn to Speak,No,Within a month
Telugu Language Classes for Beginners in Bansdroni Kolkata
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
Bansdroni, Kolkata, India
Within a month, Learn to Read and Write,Learn to Speak,Within a month,Yes
Telugu Language Instructor Needed in Bagha Jatin Kolkata
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
Bagha Jatin, Kolkata, India
Immediately, Immediately,Learn to Read and Write,Learn to Speak,Yes
Spoken English Tutor Required for Home Tuition in Kalikapur Kolkata
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
Kalikapur, Kolkata, India
Learn to Speak
Telugu Language Tutor Needed in Kolkata - Home Tuition
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
Bansdroni, Kolkata, India
Within a month, Certification,Learn to Read and Write,Learn to Speak,Within a month,Yes
Language Skills Tutor in Shibpur, Kolkata
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
Shibpur, Kolkata, India
Learn to Read and Write,Learn to Speak
Spoken English Tutor Needed - Home Tuition in Kolkata
Telugu Language Teacher Job by
Keshtopur, Kolkata, India
Learn to Speak